Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Belleville, IL 62220
$90,000
$85,000
$126 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
672
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.13
Acres
Here is an amazing opportunity to purchase this property individually or as a package. Please contact your agent for the complete list of properties and rent roll. The units are professionally managed by Christone Enterprises LLC. Some tenants are on month-to-month agreements ( long term tenants ) , while others are under one-year leases. All tenants wish to stay. Please do not disturb tenants. Showings available with an accepted contract or pre approved letter. 16 Rusty Wil Dr is a 2 bedroom 1 bath home , currently rented for $825/month. I has a new rood, siding, HVAC system.
Listed: June 9, 2025 (336 days on market)
Viewed 241 times on this site.