Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Belleville, IL 62226
$125,000
$133 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
939
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.18
Acres
*Back on market*Freshly updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring brand-new flooring and fresh paint throughout. This property offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and well-sized bedrooms. Enjoy the nice fenced-in backyard—perfect for outdoor activities or entertaining. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways. Roof and siding replaced in September 2020, heating and A/C replaced in 2021. Schedule your showing today! *Agent related*
Listed: February 13, 2026 (87 days on market)
Viewed 655 times on this site.