Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Belleville, IL 62220
$169,900
$144 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,176
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.18
Acres
Welcome to 1412 4th St, a charming and inviting home that perfectly blends comfort and style. This beautiful property features spacious living areas filled with natural light, a modern kitchen equipped with updated appliances, and cozy bedrooms designed for relaxation. Enjoy the convenience of a well-maintained yard, ideal for outdoor gatherings or quiet evenings. Located in a friendly neighborhood with easy access to local amenities, schools, and parks, this home offers the perfect balance of tranquility and convenience. Don’t miss the opportunity to make 1412 4th St your new address!
Listed: March 18, 2026 (54 days on market)
Viewed 366 times on this site.