Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Belleville, IL 62226
$45,000
$54 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
840
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.16
Acres
GREAT STARTER HOME OR INVESTMENT WITH 2 BEDROOMS, 1 BATH, FULL UNFINISHED BASEMENT, FENCED YARD, SHED. CLOSE TO SHOPPING, TRANSPORTATION. Agents must register as a User, enter the property address, and click on “Start Offer”. This property may qualify for Seller Financing (Vendee). If Property was built prior to 1978, Lead Based Paint Potentially Exists BUYER TO VERIFY ALL MLS INFORMATION INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO SQ. FT, TAXES, ROOM SIZE, ROOM COUNT, SCHOOLS, ETC...
Listed: March 16, 2026 (56 days on market)
Viewed 393 times on this site.