Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Belleville, IL 62223
$130,000
$150 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
864
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.26
Acres
Compact but adorable. Fully updated in 2022 including HVAC, windows, roof, flooring, kitchen cabinets, granite counters, bathroom, and LVP flooring throughout main areas, carpet in bedrooms. Full privacy fence added in 2022. Hot tub added in 2024. Very low maintenance home with plenty of storage space.
Listed: March 21, 2026 (51 days on market)
Viewed 453 times on this site.