Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Belleville, IL 62220
$204,900
$209 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
982
Sq Ft Above Grade
Two separate homes on one lot. Full remodels! New this, New that, New inside, New outside - so much New! Passed City Occupancy, Move-in Ready & Ready For YOU! Shiny, attractive wood floors. New vinyl flooring, new fixtures, fresh paint. All the charm of arched thresholds along side modern finishes. Esthetic countertop and beautiful cabinets. New appliances are YOURS too! Jetted bathtub works! Full, clean basements. New water heaters. #LancerPride #GoBigBlue
Listed: May 1, 2026 (10 days on market)
Viewed 56 times on this site.