Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Belleville, IL 62220
$115,000
$89 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,296
Sq Ft Above Grade
This unique property offers two separate living spaces on one lot. The main house features a spacious living room, two bedrooms with beautiful beam ceilings, full bath and a fully equipped kitchen. Quest quart has open floor plan, (living Kitchen combo), full bath and one bedroom. Private back yard and patio is great for summer get together. Easy access to Scott Airforce Base, and highways.
Listed: April 16, 2026 (25 days on market)
Viewed 57 times on this site.