Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Belleville, IL 62220
$84,900
$69 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,225
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.15
Acres
Passed occupancy so you are all set and ready to move in. Lots of updates to the systems. Brand new shingles. New plumbing jetted out to the main sewer line. Lots of neat touches to make this house a true home. Great location close to downtown restaurants and shopping with easy access out to interstates and St Louis. A whole lot of house for the price.
Listed: April 17, 2026 (24 days on market)
Viewed 85 times on this site.