Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Belleville, IL 62226
$159,900
$136 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,176
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.14
Acres
Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring an inviting open-concept layout perfect for modern living! This move-in-ready property offers a spacious flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating the perfect space for entertaining and everyday comfort. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof, updated electrical, and new plumbing throughout. The home also features a cozy and comfortable family room, brand-new appliances, and fresh modern finishes. Whether you’re a first-time buyer, downsizing, or looking for a turnkey property, this charming home offers style, comfort, and convenience all in one. Call your favorite realtor today and schedule your private showing before this beauty is gone!
Listed: (20594 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.